SW - Kajuitboten Race 9

Starttijd: 2019-07-09  19:30:00

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
111 Peter Molenaar, MG 26 touring 1 1,0 21:01:18,0 1:31:18,0 1:24:32,2 =GT * 100 / 108,0
350 Rob Vooren, Dehler 35 CWS 2 2,0 21:09:29,0 1:39:29,0 1:47:12,1 =GT * 100 / 92,8
5248 Jos Valkering, Dehler 36 CWS * 1.55 3 3,0 21:18:52,0 1:48:52,0 1:59:38,0 =GT * 100 / 91,0
752 Jeroen Suijk, Comet 800 dnf 15,0        
4232 John Vooren, Dehler Sprinta Sport dnf 15,0        
5184 Frank Kessel, J-24 dnf 15,0        

 

SW - Openboten Race 9

Starttijd: 2019-07-09  19:35:00 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
45 Jan Hein Bakker, Regenboog NAT 1 1,0 20:50:36,0 1:15:36,0 1:14:07,1 =GT * 100 / 102,0
84 Willem Jan Hos, Regenboog NAT 2 2,0 20:52:19,0 1:17:19,0 1:15:48,0 =GT * 100 / 102,0
375 Louis Keulemans, Draak Int. polyester 3 3,0 20:49:25,0 1:14:25,0 1:15:56,1 =GT * 100 / 98,0
418 Koen Verhorst, Draak Int. polyester 4 4,0 20:51:40,0 1:16:40,0 1:18:13,9 =GT * 100 / 98,0
636 Andries de Muijnck, Solo 5 5,0 21:05:43,0 1:30:43,0 1:18:53,0 =GT * 100 / 115,0
82 Ron Zwart, Regenboog NAT 6 6,0 20:55:59,0 1:20:59,0 1:19:23,7 =GT * 100 / 102,0
433 Max Vijzelaar, Draak Int. polyester 7 7,0 20:52:58,0 1:17:58,0 1:19:33,5 =GT * 100 / 98,0
133 Onno Willemsen, Regenboog NAT 8 8,0 20:57:25,0 1:22:25,0 1:20:48,0 =GT * 100 / 102,0
85 Team van Holland, H Boot 9 9,0 20:56:32,0 1:21:32,0 1:22:21,4 =GT * 100 / 99,0
358 Jerno Viergever, Draak Int. polyester 10 10,0 20:55:43,0 1:20:43,0 1:22:21,8 =GT * 100 / 98,0
390 Klaas Ruigewaard, Draak Int. polyester 11 11,0 20:55:44,0 1:20:44,0 1:22:22,9 =GT * 100 / 98,0
120 R. Hoogland, Regenboog NAT 12 12,0 20:59:03,0 1:24:03,0 1:22:24,1 =GT * 100 / 102,0
17 Marck Smit, Finn INT 13 13,0 21:00:47,0 1:25:47,0 1:22:29,0 =GT * 100 / 104,0
70 Marcel Buijs, H Boot 14 14,0 20:57:03,0 1:22:03,0 1:22:52,7 =GT * 100 / 99,0
92 Marc Prins, H Boot 15 15,0 20:58:30,0 1:23:30,0 1:24:20,6 =GT * 100 / 99,0
62 Els v/d Werf, H Boot 16 16,0 20:58:56,0 1:23:56,0 1:24:46,9 =GT * 100 / 99,0
77 Jeroen Happe, H Boot 17 17,0 20:59:14,0 1:24:14,0 1:25:05,0 =GT * 100 / 99,0
948 Carlos Woudsma, Spanker NAT 18 18,0 21:05:45,0 1:30:45,0 1:26:50,5 =GT * 100 / 104,5
94 Hans Bredewoud, H Boot 19 19,0 21:01:26,0 1:26:26,0 1:27:18,4 =GT * 100 / 99,0
834 Hans Primowees, Centaur old ontwerp 20 20,0 21:16:37,0 1:41:37,0 1:28:21,7 =GT * 100 / 115,0
697 Arend Jan Verhagen, Finn INT 21 21,0 21:08:25,0 1:33:25,0 1:29:49,4 =GT * 100 / 104,0
405 Herman Schouten, Draak Int. polyester 22 22,0 21:04:21,0 1:29:21,0 1:31:10,4 =GT * 100 / 98,0
93 Godfried Suijk, H Boot 23 23,0 21:06:19,0 1:31:19,0 1:32:14,3 =GT * 100 / 99,0
1071 Storm van Leeuwen, 470 INT 24 24,0 21:30:05,0 1:55:05,0 1:52:49,6 =GT * 100 / 102,0
1049 Joost Nieuwenhuizen, 470 INT dnf 49,0        
355 Peter van Wilsem, Flying Dutchman INT dnf 49,0