SW - Kajuitboten Race 7

Starttijd: 25-6-2019  19:30:00

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
111 Peter Molenaar, MG 26 touring 1 1,0 21:26:53,0 1:56:53,0 1:48:13,5 =GT * 100 / 108,0
4232 John Vooren, Dehler Sprinta Sport 2 2,0 21:29:39,0 1:59:39,0 1:55:36,2 =GT * 100 / 103,5
350 Rob Vooren, Dehler 35 CWS 3 3,0 21:22:02,0 1:52:02,0 2:00:43,5 =GT * 100 / 92,8
6735 Dirk de Vries, Dehler Duetta 860 * 1.10 4 4,0 21:40:16,0 2:10:16,0 2:03:14,5 =GT * 100 / 105,7
1044 Kees Smit, Victoire 1044 5 5,0 21:34:42,0 2:04:42,0 2:04:42,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
5184 Frank Kessel, J-24 6 6,0 21:29:53,0 1:59:53,0 2:07:15,9 =GT * 100 / 94,2
5248 Jos Valkering, Dehler 36 CWS * 1.55 7 7,0 21:29:57,0 1:59:57,0 2:11:48,8 =GT * 100 / 91,0
80 Joop Wuijts, Feluc Kornati *1.1 dnf 14,0        
8119 Wouter Kruithof, Pion dnf 14,0        

 

SW - Openboten Race 7

Starttijd: 25-6-2019  19:35:00

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
403 Maarten Klinkenberg, Draak Int. polyester 1 1,0 21:14:20,0 1:39:20,0 1:41:21,6 =GT * 100 / 98,0
636 Andries de Muijnck, Solo 2 2,0 21:32:10,0 1:57:10,0 1:41:53,1 =GT * 100 / 115,0
92 Marc Prins, H Boot 3 3,0 21:16:00,0 1:41:00,0 1:42:01,2 =GT * 100 / 99,0
358 Jerno Viergever, Draak Int. polyester 4 4,0 21:16:13,0 1:41:13,0 1:43:16,9 =GT * 100 / 98,0
591 Reggie Feltkamp, Solo 5 5,0 21:34:20,0 1:59:20,0 1:43:46,1 =GT * 100 / 115,0
62 Els v/d Werf, H Boot 6 6,0 21:18:11,0 1:43:11,0 1:44:13,5 =GT * 100 / 99,0
45 Jan Hein Bakker, Regenboog NAT 7 7,0 21:21:32,0 1:46:32,0 1:44:26,7 =GT * 100 / 102,0
70 Marcel Buijs, H Boot 8 8,0 21:18:32,0 1:43:32,0 1:44:34,8 =GT * 100 / 99,0
66 Dees Zonjee, Regenboog NAT 9 9,0 21:22:05,0 1:47:05,0 1:44:59,0 =GT * 100 / 102,0
77 Jeroen Happe, H Boot 10 10,0 21:18:59,0 1:43:59,0 1:45:02,0 =GT * 100 / 99,0
120 R. Hoogland, Regenboog NAT 11 11,0 21:22:42,0 1:47:42,0 1:45:35,3 =GT * 100 / 102,0
17 Marck Smit, Finn INT 12 12,0 21:26:28,0 1:51:28,0 1:47:10,8 =GT * 100 / 104,0
133 Onno Willemsen, Regenboog NAT 13 13,0 21:24:37,0 1:49:37,0 1:47:28,0 =GT * 100 / 102,0
390 Klaas Ruigewaard, Draak Int. polyester 14 14,0 21:20:43,0 1:45:43,0 1:47:52,4 =GT * 100 / 98,0
619 Bart ten Klei, Valk NAT 15 15,0 21:26:14,0 1:51:14,0 1:47:59,6 =GT * 100 / 103,0
94 Hans Bredewoud, H Boot 16 16,0 21:23:24,0 1:48:24,0 1:49:29,7 =GT * 100 / 99,0
834 Hans Primowees, Centaur old ontwerp 17 17,0 21:42:36,0 2:07:36,0 1:50:57,4 =GT * 100 / 115,0
948 Carlos Woudsma, Spanker NAT 18 18,0 21:31:45,0 1:56:45,0 1:51:43,3 =GT * 100 / 104,5
405 Herman Schouten, Draak Int. polyester 19 19,0 21:28:28,0 1:53:28,0 1:55:46,9 =GT * 100 / 98,0
351 Reyling, Flying Dutchman INT 20 20,0 21:29:02,0 1:54:02,0 2:05:18,7 =GT * 100 / 91,0
1211 Arend Verhagen, Laser Vortex 21 21,0 21:43:37,0 2:08:37,0 2:16:49,6 =GT * 100 / 94,0
875 Marcel Neuteboom, Finn INT dnf 45,0        
923 Evelien Hamelink, Randmeer Touring dnf 45,0        
560 Robert-Jan Noordhof, Olympia-Jol NAT dnf 45,0        
623 Arnd Wolvetang, Solo dnf 45,0        
194 Erik Hetem, Randmeer Nationale KLasse dnf 45,0        
84 Willem Jan Hos, Regenboog NAT dsq 45,0        
418 Koen Verhorst, Draak Int. polyester dsq 45,0        
389 Max Vijzelaar, Draak Int. polyester dsq 45,0