sw - Kajuitboten Race 6

Starttijd: 18-6-2019  19:40:00,0        SW factor 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
111 Peter Molenaar, MG 26 touring 1 1,0 21:00:51,0 1:20:51,0 1:14:51,7 =GT * 100 / 108,0
5184 Frank Kessel, J-24 2 2,0 20:56:06,0 1:16:06,0 1:20:47,1 =GT * 100 / 94,2
6735 Dirk de Vries, Dehler Duetta 860 * 1.10 3 3,0 21:08:01,0 1:28:01,0 1:23:16,2 =GT * 100 / 105,7
8119 Wouter Kruithof, Pion 4 4,0 21:02:11,0 1:22:11,0 1:24:17,4 =GT * 100 / 97,5
4232 John Vooren, Dehler Sprinta Sport 5 5,0 21:08:30,0 1:28:30,0 1:25:30,4 =GT * 100 / 103,5
243 Diederick Kavelaars, Dehler Sprinta 70 *1.25 6 6,0 21:15:33,0 1:35:33,0 1:26:04,9 =GT * 100 / 111,0
1044 Kees Smit, Victoire 1044 7 7,0 21:08:13,0 1:28:13,0 1:28:13,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
350 Rob Vooren, Dehler 35 CWS 8 8,0 21:06:46,0 1:26:46,0 1:33:29,9 =GT * 100 / 92,8
5248 Jos Valkering, Dehler 36 CWS * 1.55 9 9,0 21:07:58,0 1:27:58,0 1:36:40,0 =GT * 100 / 91,0
4915 Jaap Boom, Dehler 39 CWS vleugel dnf 14,0        

 

sw - Openboten Race 6

Starttijd: 18-6-2019  19:35:00,0        SW factor 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
636 Andries de Muijnck, Solo 1 1,0 21:02:57,0 1:27:57,0 1:16:28,7 =GT * 100 / 115,0
92 Marc Prins, H Boot 2 2,0 20:51:16,0 1:16:16,0 1:17:02,2 =GT * 100 / 99,0
86 Ido Poelman, Regenboog NAT 3 3,0 20:54:46,0 1:19:46,0 1:18:12,2 =GT * 100 / 102,0
389 Max Vijzelaar, Draak Int. polyester 4 4,0 20:52:03,0 1:17:03,0 1:18:37,3 =GT * 100 / 98,0
84 Willem Jan Hos, Regenboog NAT 5 5,0 20:55:32,0 1:20:32,0 1:18:57,3 =GT * 100 / 102,0
623 Arnd Wolvetang, Solo 6 6,0 21:05:49,0 1:30:49,0 1:18:58,3 =GT * 100 / 115,0
45 Jan Hein Bakker, Regenboog NAT 7 7,0 20:55:35,0 1:20:35,0 1:19:00,2 =GT * 100 / 102,0
77 Jeroen Happe, H Boot 8 8,0 20:53:24,0 1:18:24,0 1:19:11,5 =GT * 100 / 99,0
390 Klaas Ruigewaard, Draak Int. polyester 9 9,0 20:52:54,0 1:17:54,0 1:19:29,4 =GT * 100 / 98,0
93 Godfried Suijk, H Boot 10 10,0 20:53:52,0 1:18:52,0 1:19:39,8 =GT * 100 / 99,0
133 Onno Willemsen, Regenboog NAT 11 11,0 20:56:19,0 1:21:19,0 1:19:43,3 =GT * 100 / 102,0
875 Marcel Neuteboom, Finn INT 12 12,0 20:58:20,0 1:23:20,0 1:20:07,7 =GT * 100 / 104,0
17 Marck Smit, Finn INT 13 13,0 20:58:54,0 1:23:54,0 1:20:40,4 =GT * 100 / 104,0
120 R. Hoogland, Regenboog NAT 14 14,0 20:57:50,0 1:22:50,0 1:21:12,6 =GT * 100 / 102,0
85 Team van Holland, H Boot 15 15,0 20:56:18,0 1:21:18,0 1:22:07,3 =GT * 100 / 99,0
358 Jerno Viergever, Draak Int. polyester 16 16,0 20:55:37,0 1:20:37,0 1:22:15,7 =GT * 100 / 98,0
834 Hans Primowees, Centaur old ontwerp 17 17,0 21:10:06,0 1:35:06,0 1:22:41,7 =GT * 100 / 115,0
62 Els v/d Werf, H Boot 18 18,0 20:56:59,0 1:21:59,0 1:22:48,7 =GT * 100 / 99,0
94 Hans Bredewoud, H Boot 19 19,0 20:57:19,0 1:22:19,0 1:23:08,9 =GT * 100 / 99,0
619 Bart ten Klei, Valk NAT 20 20,0 21:02:44,0 1:27:44,0 1:25:10,7 =GT * 100 / 103,0
948 Carlos Woudsma, Spanker NAT 21 21,0 21:06:12,0 1:31:12,0 1:27:16,4 =GT * 100 / 104,5
405 Herman Schouten, Draak Int. polyester 22 22,0 21:03:20,0 1:28:20,0 1:30:08,2 =GT * 100 / 98,0
1506 Patrick Al, Centaur old ontwerp 23 23,0 21:24:06,0 1:49:06,0 1:34:52,2 =GT * 100 / 115,0
351 Reyling, Flying Dutchman INT 24 24,0 21:02:47,0 1:27:47,0 1:36:27,9 =GT * 100 / 91,0
775 Klaas Jan Rozema, Randmeer Nationale KLasse 25 25,0 21:16:47,0 1:41:47,0 1:36:56,2 =GT * 100 / 105,0
9 Hans van Dijk, Randmeer Touring 26 26,0 21:28:02,0 1:53:02,0 1:43:42,0 =GT * 100 / 109,0