Kajuitboten Race 4

Starttijd: 2019-05-28  19:30:00 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
35 Egge Renaud, Dehler 35 CWS 1 1,0 20:48:57,0 1:18:57,0 1:28:12,7 =GT * 100 / 89,5
8119 Wouter Kruithof, Pion 2 2,0 20:57:05,0 1:27:05,0 1:29:19,0 =GT * 100 / 97,5
80 Joop Wuijts, Feluc Kornati *1.1 3 3,0 21:16:23,0 1:46:23,0 1:30:09,3 =GT * 100 / 118,0
5184 Frank Kessel, J-24 4 4,0 20:55:59,0 1:25:59,0 1:31:16,7 =GT * 100 / 94,2
350 Rob Vooren, Dehler 35 CWS 5 5,0 20:55:49,0 1:25:49,0 1:32:28,5 =GT * 100 / 92,8
6735 Dirk de Vries, Dehler Duetta 860 * 1.10 6 6,0 21:09:16,0 1:39:16,0 1:33:54,8 =GT * 100 / 105,7
1044 Kees Smit, Victoire 1044 7 7,0 21:04:35,0 1:34:35,0 1:34:35,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
890 Henk Bouma, Vitessa 860 8 8,0 21:13:15,0 1:43:15,0 1:39:16,7 =GT * 100 / 104,0
4232 John Vooren, Dehler Sprinta Sport 9 9,0 21:21:36,0 1:51:36,0 1:47:49,6 =GT * 100 / 103,5
5248 Jos Valkering, Dehler 36 CWS * 1.55 10 10,0 21:09:13,0 1:39:13,0 1:49:01,7 =GT * 100 / 91,0

 

Openboten Race 4

Starttijd: 2019-05-28  19:35:00

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
258 Mart ten Harmsen v.d. Beek, Draak Int. polyester 1 1,0 20:51:54,0 1:16:54,0 1:18:28,2 =GT * 100 / 98,0
45 Jan Hein Bakker, Regenboog NAT 2 2,0 20:56:39,0 1:21:39,0 1:20:02,9 =GT * 100 / 102,0
623 Arnd Wolvetang, Solo 3 3,0 21:07:39,0 1:32:39,0 1:20:33,9 =GT * 100 / 115,0
418 Koen Verhorst, Draak Int. polyester 4 4,0 20:54:31,0 1:19:31,0 1:21:08,4 =GT * 100 / 98,0
358 Jerno Viergever, Draak Int. polyester 5 5,0 20:55:07,0 1:20:07,0 1:21:45,1 =GT * 100 / 98,0
85 Team van Holland, H Boot 6 6,0 20:54:51,0 1:19:51,0 1:21:53,8 =GT * 100 / 97,5
389 Max Vijzelaar, Draak Int. polyester 7 7,0 20:55:36,0 1:20:36,0 1:22:14,7 =GT * 100 / 98,0
591 Reggie Feltkamp, Solo 8 8,0 21:10:29,0 1:35:29,0 1:23:01,7 =GT * 100 / 115,0
86 Ido Poelman, Regenboog NAT 9 9,0 21:00:11,0 1:25:11,0 1:23:30,8 =GT * 100 / 102,0
77 Jeroen Happe, H Boot 10 10,0 20:57:49,0 1:22:49,0 1:24:56,4 =GT * 100 / 97,5
390 Klaas Ruigewaard, Draak Int. polyester 11 11,0 20:58:59,0 1:23:59,0 1:25:41,8 =GT * 100 / 98,0
948 Carlos Woudsma, Spanker NAT 12 12,0 21:05:05,0 1:30:05,0 1:26:12,3 =GT * 100 / 104,5
70 Marcel Buijs, H Boot 13 13,0 21:00:49,0 1:25:49,0 1:28:01,0 =GT * 100 / 97,5
355 Peter van Wilsem, Flying Dutchman INT 14 14,0 20:56:40,0 1:21:40,0 1:29:44,6 =GT * 100 / 91,0
94 Hans Bredewoud, H Boot 15 15,0 21:04:49,0 1:29:49,0 1:32:07,2 =GT * 100 / 97,5
923 Evelien Hamelink, Randmeer Touring 16 16,0 21:18:18,0 1:43:18,0 1:32:38,7 =GT * 100 / 111,5
834 Hans Primowees, Centaur old ontwerp 17 17,0 21:21:56,0 1:46:56,0 1:35:03,1 =GT * 100 / 112,5
92 Marc Prins, H Boot 18 18,0 21:07:45,0 1:32:45,0 1:35:07,7 =GT * 100 / 97,5
93 Godfried Suijk, H Boot 19 19,0 21:07:49,0 1:32:49,0 1:35:11,8 =GT * 100 / 97,5
375 Louis Keulemans, Draak Int. polyester dnf 36,0        
133 Onno Willemsen, Regenboog NAT dsq 36,0