sw - Kajuitboten Race 3

Starttijd: 2019-05-21  19:30:00,0        SW factor 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
6735 Dirk de Vries 1 1,0 20:48:22,0 1:18:22,0 1:14:08,4 =GT * 100 / 105,7
350 Rob Vooren 2 2,0 20:38:54,0 1:08:54,0 1:14:14,7 =GT * 100 / 92,8
111 Peter Molenaar 3 3,0 20:51:50,0 1:21:50,0 1:15:46,3 =GT * 100 / 108,0
4232 John Vooren 4 4,0 20:50:27,0 1:20:27,0 1:17:43,8 =GT * 100 / 103,5
8119 Wouter Kruithof 5 5,0 20:46:18,0 1:16:18,0 1:18:15,4 =GT * 100 / 97,5
35 Egge Renaud 6 6,0 20:40:16,0 1:10:16,0 1:18:30,6 =GT * 100 / 89,5
5248 Jos Valkering 7 7,0 20:41:27,0 1:11:27,0 1:18:31,0 =GT * 100 / 91,0
5184 Frank Kessel 8 8,0 20:46:34,0 1:16:34,0 1:21:16,9 =GT * 100 / 94,2
80 Joop Wuijts dns 12,0        
1044 Kees Smit dns 12,0        
890 Henk Bouma dns 12,0  

 

 sw - Openboten Race 3

Starttijd: 2019-05-21  19:35:00,0        SW factor 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
355 Peter van Wilsem, Flying Dutchman INT 1 1,0 20:35:10,0 1:00:10,0 1:06:07,0 =GT * 100 / 91,0
948 Carlos Woudsma, Spanker NAT 2 2,0 20:44:49,0 1:09:49,0 1:06:48,6 =GT * 100 / 104,5
389 Max Vijzelaar, Draak Int. polyester 3 3,0 20:41:12,0 1:06:12,0 1:07:33,1 =GT * 100 / 98,0
390 Klaas Ruigewaard, Draak Int. polyester 4 4,0 20:41:23,0 1:06:23,0 1:07:44,3 =GT * 100 / 98,0
258 Mart ten Harmsen v.d. Beek, Draak Int. polyester 5 5,0 20:41:33,0 1:06:33,0 1:07:54,5 =GT * 100 / 98,0
17 Marck Smit, Finn INT 6 6,0 20:46:51,0 1:11:51,0 1:09:05,2 =GT * 100 / 104,0
85 Team van Holland, H Boot 7 7,0 20:42:43,0 1:07:43,0 1:09:27,2 =GT * 100 / 97,5
875 Marcel Neuteboom, Finn INT 8 8,0 20:47:36,0 1:12:36,0 1:09:48,5 =GT * 100 / 104,0
86 Ido Poelman, Regenboog NAT 9 9,0 20:47:42,0 1:12:42,0 1:11:16,5 =GT * 100 / 102,0
45 Jan Hein Bakker, Regenboog NAT 10 10,0 20:48:19,0 1:13:19,0 1:11:52,7 =GT * 100 / 102,0
62 Els v/d Werf, H Boot 11 11,0 20:45:10,0 1:10:10,0 1:11:57,9 =GT * 100 / 97,5
77 Jeroen Happe, H Boot 12 12,0 20:45:14,0 1:10:14,0 1:12:02,1 =GT * 100 / 97,5
93 Godfried Suijk, H Boot 13 13,0 20:45:27,0 1:10:27,0 1:12:15,4 =GT * 100 / 97,5
94 Hans Bredewoud, H Boot 14 14,0 20:46:12,0 1:11:12,0 1:13:01,5 =GT * 100 / 97,5
92 Marc Prins, H Boot 15 15,0 20:46:13,0 1:11:13,0 1:13:02,6 =GT * 100 / 97,5
923 Evelien Hamelink, Randmeer Touring 16 16,0 20:59:10,0 1:24:10,0 1:15:29,2 =GT * 100 / 111,5
405 Herman Schouten, Draak Int. polyester 17 17,0 20:49:14,0 1:14:14,0 1:15:44,9 =GT * 100 / 98,0
358 Jerno Viergever, Draak Int. polyester dnf 36,0        
66 Dees Zonjee, Regenboog NAT dnf 36,0