Kajuitboten Race 2

Starttijd: 14-5-2019  19:30:00

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
8119 Wouter Kruithof, Pion 1 1,0 20:44:55,0 1:14:55,0 1:16:50,3 =GT * 100 / 97,5
350 Rob Vooren, Dehler 35 CWS 2 2,0 20:41:45,0 1:11:45,0 1:17:19,0 =GT * 100 / 92,8
6735 Dirk de Vries, Dehler Duetta 860 * 1.10 3 3,0 20:53:29,0 1:23:29,0 1:18:58,9 =GT * 100 / 105,7
1044 Kees Smit, Victoire 1044 4 4,0 20:49:55,0 1:19:55,0 1:19:55,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
35 Egge Renaud, Dehler 35 CWS 5 5,0 20:43:33,0 1:13:33,0 1:22:10,7 =GT * 100 / 89,5
80 Joop Wuijts, Feluc Kornati *1.1 6 6,0 21:07:31,0 1:37:31,0 1:22:38,5 =GT * 100 / 118,0
890 Henk Bouma, Vitessa 860 7 7,0 20:57:46,0 1:27:46,0 1:24:23,5 =GT * 100 / 104,0
4232 John Vooren, Dehler Sprinta Sport 8 8,0 21:00:13,0 1:30:13,0 1:27:09,9 =GT * 100 / 103,5
111 Peter Molenaar, MG 26 touring 9 9,0 21:03:43,0 1:33:43,0 1:28:49,9 =GT * 100 / 105,5
5248 Jos Valkering, Dehler 36 CWS * 1.55 dns 11,0        

 

Openboten Race 2

Starttijd: 14-5-2019  19:35:00

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
258 Mart ten Harmsen v.d. Beek, Draak Int. polyester 1 1,0 20:43:49,0 1:08:49,0 1:10:13,3 =GT * 100 / 98,0
433 Max Vijzelaar, Draak Int. polyester 2 2,0 20:44:48,0 1:09:48,0 1:11:13,5 =GT * 100 / 98,0
591 Reggie Feltkamp, Solo 3 3,0 20:57:30,0 1:22:30,0 1:11:44,4 =GT * 100 / 115,0
390 Klaas Ruigewaard, Draak Int. polyester 4 4,0 20:46:55,0 1:11:55,0 1:13:23,1 =GT * 100 / 98,0
355 van Peter Wilsem, Flying Dutchman INT 5 5,0 20:42:07,0 1:07:07,0 1:13:45,3 =GT * 100 / 91,0
636 Andries de Muijnck, Solo 6 6,0 21:00:04,0 1:25:04,0 1:13:58,3 =GT * 100 / 115,0
84 Willem Jan Hos, Regenboog NAT 7 7,0 20:50:34,0 1:15:34,0 1:14:05,1 =GT * 100 / 102,0
86 Ido Poelman, Regenboog NAT 8 8,0 20:50:43,0 1:15:43,0 1:14:13,9 =GT * 100 / 102,0
875 Marcel Neuteboom, Finn INT 9 9,0 20:52:14,0 1:17:14,0 1:14:15,8 =GT * 100 / 104,0
17 Marck Smit, Finn INT 10 10,0 20:52:40,0 1:17:40,0 1:14:40,8 =GT * 100 / 104,0
948 Carlos Woudsma, Spanker NAT 11 11,0 20:53:08,0 1:18:08,0 1:14:46,1 =GT * 100 / 104,5
82 Ron Zwart, Regenboog NAT 12 12,0 20:51:24,0 1:16:24,0 1:14:54,1 =GT * 100 / 102,0
85 Team van Holland, H Boot 13 13,0 20:48:05,0 1:13:05,0 1:14:57,4 =GT * 100 / 97,5
133 Onno Willemsen, Regenboog NAT 14 14,0 20:52:27,0 1:17:27,0 1:15:55,9 =GT * 100 / 102,0
62 Els v/d Werf, H Boot 15 15,0 20:49:05,0 1:14:05,0 1:15:59,0 =GT * 100 / 97,5
834 Hans Primowees, Centaur old ontwerp 16 16,0 21:00:29,0 1:25:29,0 1:15:59,1 =GT * 100 / 112,5
358 Jerno Viergever, Draak Int. polyester 17 17,0 20:49:29,0 1:14:29,0 1:16:00,2 =GT * 100 / 98,0
93 Godfried Suijk, H Boot 18 18,0 20:49:55,0 1:14:55,0 1:16:50,3 =GT * 100 / 97,5
45 Jan Hein Bakker, Regenboog NAT 19 19,0 20:54:05,0 1:19:05,0 1:17:32,0 =GT * 100 / 102,0
77 Jeroen Happe, H Boot 20 20,0 20:51:33,0 1:16:33,0 1:18:30,8 =GT * 100 / 97,5
650 Maria Kuiper, Finn INT 21 21,0 20:58:03,0 1:23:03,0 1:19:51,3 =GT * 100 / 104,0
94 Hans Bredewoud, H Boot 22 22,0 20:53:59,0 1:18:59,0 1:21:00,5 =GT * 100 / 97,5
92 Marc Prins, H Boot dnf 29,0        
418 Koen Verhorst, Draak Int. polyester dns 29,0        
389 Max Vijzelaar, Draak Int. polyester dns 29,0        
398 Hans van Dijk, Centaur old ontwerp dns 29,0        
1506 Patrick Al, Centaur old ontwerp dns 29,0        
351 Reyling, Flying Dutchman INT dns 29,0