Sponsoren

Dekker Watersport

Renaud Witgoed

Arbo Advies Ruigewaard

Bakker Putter

Slager Hoogland

De Roef Hugo & Irma

 

Kajuitboten Race 12

Starttijd: 2018-07-31  19:30:00

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
111 Peter Molenaar, MG 26 1 1,0 20:56:30,0 1:26:30,0 1:21:36,2 =GT * 100 / 106,0
2192 Marco de Vries, Albin Vega 2 2,0 21:05:38,0 1:35:38,0 1:26:09,4 =GT * 100 / 111,0
8119 Wouter Kruithof, Pion 3 3,0 20:54:08,0 1:24:08,0 1:26:17,4 =GT * 100 / 97,5
1044 Kees Smit, Victoire 1044 4 4,0 20:57:23,0 1:27:23,0 1:27:23,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
890 Henk Bouma, Vitessa 860 5 5,0 21:02:52,0 1:32:52,0 1:29:17,7 =GT * 100 / 104,0
350 Rob Vooren, Dehler 35 CWS 6 6,0 20:55:59,0 1:25:59,0 1:32:39,3 =GT * 100 / 92,8
80 Joop Wuijts, Feluc Kornati *1.1 7 7,0 21:21:41,0 1:51:41,0 1:34:38,8 =GT * 100 / 118,0
4915 Jaap Boom, Dehler 39 CWS vleugel 8 8,0 20:55:45,0 1:25:45,0 1:35:48,6 =GT * 100 / 89,5

 

Openboten Race 12

Starttijd: 2018-07-31  19:40:00

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
128 Bert Zonjee, Regenboog NAT 1 1,0 20:57:25,0 1:17:25,0 1:15:53,9 =GT * 100 / 102,0
433 Max Vijzelaar, Draak Int. polyester 2 2,0 20:55:16,0 1:15:16,0 1:16:48,2 =GT * 100 / 98,0
390 Klaas Ruigewaard, Draak Int. polyester 3 3,0 20:55:39,0 1:15:39,0 1:17:11,6 =GT * 100 / 98,0
85 Team van Holland, H Boot 4 4,0 20:56:00,0 1:16:00,0 1:17:56,9 =GT * 100 / 97,5
418 Koen Verhorst, Draak Int. polyester 5 5,0 20:56:51,0 1:16:51,0 1:18:25,1 =GT * 100 / 98,0
948 Carlos Woudsma, Spanker NAT 6 6,0 21:02:18,0 1:22:18,0 1:18:45,4 =GT * 100 / 104,5
92 Marc Prins, H Boot 7 7,0 20:57:06,0 1:17:06,0 1:19:04,6 =GT * 100 / 97,5
1333 Onno Willemsen (Boog 133), Regenboog NAT 8 8,0 21:00:49,0 1:20:49,0 1:19:13,9 =GT * 100 / 102,0
45 Jan Hein Bakker, Regenboog NAT 9 9,0 21:01:10,0 1:21:10,0 1:19:34,5 =GT * 100 / 102,0
86 Ido Poelman, Regenboog NAT 10 10,0 21:01:35,0 1:21:35,0 1:19:59,0 =GT * 100 / 102,0
17 Marck Smit, Finn INT 11 11,0 21:04:06,0 1:24:06,0 1:20:51,9 =GT * 100 / 104,0
120 Thijs Mars, Regenboog NAT 12 12,0 21:02:54,0 1:22:54,0 1:21:16,5 =GT * 100 / 102,0
70 Marcel Buijs, H Boot 13 13,0 21:00:51,0 1:20:51,0 1:22:55,4 =GT * 100 / 97,5
77 Jeroen Happe, H Boot 14 14,0 21:01:01,0 1:21:01,0 1:23:05,6 =GT * 100 / 97,5
93 Godfried Suijk, H Boot 15 15,0 21:01:43,0 1:21:43,0 1:23:48,7 =GT * 100 / 97,5
560 Robert-Jan Noordhof, Olympia-Jol NAT 16 16,0 21:09:42,0 1:29:42,0 1:25:01,4 =GT * 100 / 105,5
667 Hans Primowees, Centaur old ontwerp 17 17,0 21:17:14,0 1:37:14,0 1:26:25,8 =GT * 100 / 112,5
255 Dik Groenhart, Yngling INT 18 18,0 21:26:35,0 1:46:35,0 1:42:29,0 =GT * 100 / 104,0
398 Evelien Hamelink, Centaur old ontwerp dnf 48,0        
1049 Joost Nieuwenhuizen, 470 INT dnf 48,0        
923 Evelien Hamelink, Randmeer Touring dnf 48,0